WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Keith Shackleton (1923-2015)

Aliases: Keith Hope Shackleton

Professions: Bird painter; Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Keith Shackleton (British, b. 1923)

  • Keith Shackleton (B.1923)

  • KEITH SHACKLETON B.1923

  • m - KEITH SHACKLETON, B.1923

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Keith Shackleton Sold at AuctionView all Keith Shackleton Sold at Auction

  • Keith Shackleton (British, b. 1923), Keith Shackleton, Click for value View Details
  • Keith Shackleton (B.1923), Keith Shackleton, Click for value View Details
  • Keith Shackleton (b. 1923) , Keith Shackleton, Click for value View Details
  • Keith Hope Shackleton (British, born 1923) 'Gulls over a shoal', Keith Shackleton, Click for value View Details
  • Keith Shackleton (British, b. 1923) Pintails Against the Light Signed and dated View Details
  • Shackleton (Keith, b. 1923). South Pacific, Keith Shackleton, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now