WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Horst Skodlerak (1920-)

Aliases: Horst Skodlerrak

Professions: Landscape painter; Plastic Art

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Skodlerrak Horst Born: Jugnaten/Memel 1920 Died:

  • Skodlerrak Horst (Jugnaten/Memel 1920 - Travemünde

  • Skodlerrak Horst. Jugnaten/Memel 1920 - Travemünde

  • Skodlerrak Horst (Jugnaten/Memel 1920 - Travemünde

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Horst Skodlerak Sold at AuctionView all Horst Skodlerak Sold at Auction

  • Skodlerrak Horst Jugnaten/Memel 1920 Travemünde, Horst Skodlerak, Click for value View Details
  • Skodlerrak Horst Born: Jugnaten/Memel 1920 Died:, Horst Skodlerak, Click for value View Details
  • Skodlerrak, Horst Place of Birth:   Jugnaten/Memel 1920 Place of Death: Travemünde 2001, Horst Skodlerak, Click for value View Details
  • Skodlerrak Horst Jugnaten/Memel 1920, Horst Skodlerak, Click for value View Details
  • Skodlerrak Horst Jugnaten/Memel 1920, Horst Skodlerak, Click for value View Details
  • Skodlerrak Horst Jugnaten/Memel 1920, Horst Skodlerak, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now