WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Pierre Gerardus Cornelis "van" Soest (1930-2001)

Aliases: P. G. C. Soest; Pierre "van" Soest

Professions: Etcher; Wood cutter; Painter; Lithographer

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • VAN SOEST PIERRE (Born 1930 Dutch) Figura

  • P.G.C. PIERRE VAN SOEST (Dutch b. 1930) ABSTRACT WITH RED STRIPE signed and dated 68, enamel paint on metal 42 3...

  • P.G.C. PIERRE VAN SOEST (Dutch b. 1930) ABSTRACT signed and dated 68, enamel paint on metal, unframed 38 1/4 x 3...

  • Soest, P.G.C. van (born Venlo 1930), lithography,

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Pierre Gerardus Cornelis "van" Soest Sold at AuctionView all Pierre Gerardus Cornelis "van" Soest Sold at Auction

  • Pierre van Soest, Pierre Gerardus Cornelis View Details
  • P.G.C. PIERRE VAN SOEST, Pierre Gerardus Cornelis View Details
  • Pierre van Soest (Dutch, 1930-2001), Pierre Gerardus Cornelis View Details
  • Pierre van Soest (DUTCH, 1930-2001), Pierre Gerardus Cornelis View Details
  • Soest, P.G.C. van (born Venlo 1930), lithography,, Pierre Gerardus Cornelis View Details
  • Pierre van Soest Venlo 1930-Amsterdam 2001, Pierre Gerardus Cornelis View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now