The world’s premier auctions
 
 
WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Heinz Stangl (1942-)

Aliases: Heinz Stangle

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Heinz Stangl (Vienna 1942-2008) "Outdoor Party",

  • Art Work by: Heinz Stangl

  • Heinz Stangl

  • Art Work by: Heinz Stangl

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Heinz Stangl Sold at AuctionView all Heinz Stangl Sold at Auction

  • Heinz Stangl * (Born Vienna 1942) Morning, signed,, Heinz Stangl, Click for value View Details
  • Heinz Stangl (Wien 1942-2008) Im Garten, signier, Heinz Stangl, Click for value View Details
  • [Modern & Contemporary Art - Painting] Heinz, Heinz Stangl, Click for value View Details
  • Heinz Stangl *(born 1942 in Vienna) Garden room,, Heinz Stangl, Click for value View Details
  • Heinz Stangl * (Born Vienna 1942) Expectation,, Heinz Stangl, Click for value View Details
  • [ Modern Prints ], Heinz Stangl, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now