WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Zami Steynovitz (1951-2000)

Aliases: Zamy Steynovitz

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Zamy Steynovitz: A flower girl. Signed Zamy

  • Zammy Steynovitz (Polish b.1951) By the seaside

  • Zamy Steynovitz (American 20th c.) "Femmes,"color serigraph, signed lower right, AP, framed.

  • Zamy Steynovitz (Polish - Born 1951) Oil/Gouache,

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Zami Steynovitz Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Zami Steynovitz at Auction Now

  • Zamy (Zalman) Steynovitz (American - Israeli, 1951-2000), Zami Steynovitz, $150 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Zami Steynovitz Sold at AuctionView all Zami Steynovitz Sold at Auction

  • Zamy Steynovitz: View Details
  • ZAMY STEYNOVITZ (Polish - Born 1951) Oil/Gouache,, Zami Steynovitz, Click for value View Details
  • View Details
  • ZAMY STEYNOVITZ, SERIGRAPH, 'FLIGHTS OF FANCY':, Zami Steynovitz, Click for value View Details
  • Zamy Steynovitz - The Artist , a coloured print,, Zami Steynovitz, Click for value View Details
  • Zamy Steynovitz - The Angelic Hosts , a coloured, Zami Steynovitz, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top