WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Tim Storrier (1949-)

Aliases: Timothy Austin Storrier

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Tim Storrier, Fire line III

  • TIM STORRIER B. 1949

  • TIM STORRIER (B. 1949)

  • TIMOTHY AUSTIN STORRIER (B. 1949)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Tim Storrier at Auction Now

View all Tim Storrier at Auction Now
  • TIM STORRIER born 1949 The Night Line 2005 synthetic polymer paint on canvas 96.5 x 205.5 cm, Tim Storrier, AUD80,000 Register to bid
  • Tim Storrier (b. 1949), Tim Storrier, AUD22,000 Register to bid
  • TIM STORRIER, born 1949, EVENING (FLOWERS FOR NANCY), 1993 , synthetic polymer paint on canvas, Tim Storrier, AUD180,000 Register to bid
  • TIM STORRIER, born 1949, SADDLE, 1982, mixed media and watercolour on board, Tim Storrier, AUD20,000 Register to bid
  • TIM STORRIER, born 1949, THE WAVE AND GARLAND, 1999, synthetic polymer paint on linen, Tim Storrier, AUD40,000 Register to bid
  • TIM STORRIER born 1949,  The Night Sky and Flora , Tim Storrier, AUD10,000 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Tim Storrier Sold at AuctionView all Tim Storrier Sold at Auction

  • TIM STORRIER AUSTRALIAN, B. 1949, Tim Storrier, Click for value View Details
  • TIM STORRIER The Night Fire, 1995 synthetic, Tim Storrier, Click for value View Details
  • TIM STORRIER, born 1949 Skyway synthetic polymer, Tim Storrier, Click for value View Details
  • TIMOTHY AUSTIN STORRIER (b. 1949), Tim Storrier, Click for value View Details
  • TIM STORRIER born 1949 Dust and Ashes, Tim Storrier, Click for value View Details
  • TIMOTHY AUSTIN STORRIER Born 1949 Waterline Coals, Tim Storrier, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top