WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Itzchak Tarkay (1935-2012)

Aliases: Isaac ; Isaac Tarkay; Isaac Tarkay; Yitzhack Tarkay

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Itzchak Tarkay (Israeli, born 1935) Seated woman

  • Yitzchak Tarkay

  • Itzchak Tarkay (Israeli, b. 1935) Portrait of a Woman at a Cafe Signed "Tarkay" l.r. b...

  • Itzchak Tarkay Israeli, b. 1935 An Evening Chat

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Itzchak Tarkay Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Itzchak Tarkay at Auction Now

View all Itzchak Tarkay at Auction Now
  • TARKAY LIMITED EDITION COLOR SERIGRAPH SIGNED, Itzchak Tarkay, $150 Register to bid
  • ITZCHAK TARKAY PENCIL SIGNED & NUMBERED SERIGRAPH, Itzchak Tarkay, $450 Register to bid
  • Itzchak Tarkay: Tres Chic, serigraph, Itzchak Tarkay, $100 Register to bid
  • Itzchak Tarkay, Two Framed Lithographs, Itzchak Tarkay, $20 Register to bid
  • Itzchak Tarkay signed serigraph, titled 'Red Hat', Itzchak Tarkay, $175 Register to bid
  • Itzchak Isaac Tarkay (1935-2012) - Lithograph, Itzchak Tarkay, $100 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Itzchak Tarkay Sold at AuctionView all Itzchak Tarkay Sold at Auction

Back to the Top