WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Michael (1933) Taylor (1933-)

Aliases: Michael Franklin Taylor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Michael Taylor (1933- ), oil on board "Nature At Sunset", signed and dated 74 lower right, 34cm x 59.5cm

  • Michael Taylor (1933 -) - Yellow Rose 40 x 30cm

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Michael (1933) Taylor at Auction Now

  • MICHAEL FRANKLIN TAYLOR (born 1933) Two Shadows Chanted 1999 oil on linen, Michael (1933) Taylor, AUD2,400 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Michael (1933) Taylor Sold at AuctionView all Michael (1933) Taylor Sold at Auction

  • Michael Taylor (1933- ), oil on board View Details

Back to the Top