WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Chuah Siew Teng (1944-)

Aliases: Siew Teng Chuah; Chuah Siew Teng

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Chuah Siew Teng (Malaysian, born 1944) Ladie

  • CHUAH SIEW TENG (B. Penang, 1944) Spring is Coming, 1977

  • Chuah Siew Teng (Malaysian, b.1944) Ladies in a Ka

  • Chuah Siew Teng (born 1944) - Batik - Study of a

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Chuah Siew Teng Sold at AuctionView all Chuah Siew Teng Sold at Auction

  • Chuah Siew Teng (Malaysian, born 1944) Ladie, Chuah Siew Teng, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now