WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Joe Tilson (1928-2000)

Aliases: Jose Tilson; Joseph Tilson

Professions: Painter; Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • JOE TILSON B.1928

  • f - JOE TILSON B.1928

  • JOE TILSON BORN 1928

  • f - JOE TILSON B.1928

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Joe Tilson Related Content

  • Auction Houses

    Genres/Artists

Back to the Top

Joe Tilson at Auction Now

  • EILEEN AGAR (BRITISH 1899-1991), PAST AND PRESENT', 1990, screen print on wove, signed and numbered, 74/75, in pencil, (paper; 74 x 56cm), Joe Tilson, £100 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Joe Tilson Sold at AuctionView all Joe Tilson Sold at Auction

Back to the Top