The world’s premier auctions
 
 
WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Gunther Uecker (1930)

Aliases: Günther Uecker

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • GÜNTHER UECKER

  • GÜNTHER UECKER

  • GÜNTHER UECKER

  • GÜNTHER UECKER

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Gunther Uecker Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Gunther Uecker at Auction Now

View all Gunther Uecker at Auction Now
  • Günther Uecker, born in 1930, woodcut on heavy Arches, Gunther Uecker, €1,401 Register to bid
  • Günther Uecker, born in 1930, woodcut on heavy Arches, Gunther Uecker, €1,401 Register to bid
  • Günther Uecker, born in 1930, embossed printing , Gunther Uecker, €2,001 Register to bid
  • Günther Uecker, born in 1930, embossed printing , Gunther Uecker, €2,001 Register to bid
  • Günther Uecker, born in 1930, embossed printing , Gunther Uecker, €2,001 Register to bid
  • Günther Uecker 1930, offset, signed, Gunther Uecker, €240 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Gunther Uecker Sold at AuctionView all Gunther Uecker Sold at Auction

Back to the Top