WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

John B. Vallely (1941-)

Aliases: John Brian Vallely

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • John B. Vallely (b.1941) THE KILLAVIL TRIO signed

  • John B. Vallely (b.1941) Evening Session Oil on

  • John B. Vallely (b.1941) PACKIE RUSSELL FROM

  • John B. Vallely (b.1941) THE EIGHT FIDDLERS signed

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

John B. Vallely at Auction Now

Back to the Top

John B. Vallely Sold at AuctionView all John B. Vallely Sold at Auction

  • John B. Vallely (born 1941) Blast of music 51 x 76 cm. (20 x 30 in.), John B. Vallely, Click for value View Details
  • John B. Vallely (b.1941) MUSICIANS signed in initials lower right oil on canvas 51 by 76cm., 20 by 30in., John B. Vallely, Click for value View Details
  • John B. Vallely (b.1941) A Recital View Details
  • John B. Vallely, (b.1941) BULLET THROWER signed lower right oil on canvas 41 by 51cm., 16 by 20in. Provenance:, John B. Vallely, Click for value View Details
  • John B. Vallely (b.1941) - THE VIOLIN PLAYER, John B. Vallely, Click for value View Details
  • John B. Vallely (b.1941) HURLERS signed lower right oil on canvas 36 by 30cm., 14 by 12in., John B. Vallely, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top