WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

J C J van der Heyden (1928-2012)

Aliases: J. C. J. "van der" Heyden; Jacques Cornelis Johan "van der" Heyden; J. C. J. Van der Heyden; Jacob Cornelis Johan Van der Heyden

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • J.C.J. VAN DER HEYDEN (B. 1928)

  • J.C.J. van der Heyden (B. 1928)

  • m - J.C.J. van der Heyden (born 1928) , Jacobsladder oil on canvas

  • J.C.J. van der Heijden (B.1928)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

J C J van der Heyden Sold at AuctionView all J C J van der Heyden Sold at Auction

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now