WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Anthony Vanderzweep (1960-)

Aliases: Anthony Van Der Zweep

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • ANTHONY VANDERZWEEP (born 1960) Seahorse 2006 bronze on steel plinth edition 4/6

  • ANTHONY VANDERZWEEP (born 1960) Stag 2009 bronze edition 4/6

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Anthony Vanderzweep Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Anthony Vanderzweep Sold at AuctionView all Anthony Vanderzweep Sold at Auction

  • ANTHONY VANDERZWEEP (born 1960) Pacer 2002 bronze on slate base edition 3/6, Anthony Vanderzweep, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now