WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Jan "de" Visscher (1633-1692)

Aliases: Johannes Visscher; Johannes "de" Visscher

Professions: copperplate engraver; Painter; Etcher

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • de Visscher, Johannes

  • Jan de Visscher, Zwei niederländische Landschaftsdarstellungen. Wohl um 1660.

  • Johannes Visscher (1633 Haarlem - nach 1692

  • Jan de Visscher, Zwei niederländische Landschaftsdarstellungen. Wohl um 1660.

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Jan "de" Visscher at Auction Now

  • Sammlung    von 26 Bl. Graphiken u. Zeichnungen, 20. Jh. Versch. Formate,, Jan View Details

Back to the Top

Jan "de" Visscher Sold at AuctionView all Jan "de" Visscher Sold at Auction

  • JOHANNES DE VISSCHER (1636 - died after 1692), Jan View Details
  • JOHANNES VISSCHER Haarlem 1633 - nach 1692, Jan View Details
  • Visscher, Johannes: Die Tricktrack-Spieler, Jan View Details
  • Visscher, Johannes : Paar beim Aufrollen einer Spindel, Jan View Details
  • JOHANNES VISSCHER Group of 4 etchings., Jan View Details
  • De Visscher Engraving After Adriaen Van Ostade, Jan View Details

Back to the Top