WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Willy (1895) Weber (1895-1959)

Aliases: Willy Weber

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Weber, Willy, 1895-1959 Ludwigshafen, Schüler von

  • WILLY WEBER 1895 - Ludwigshafen - 1959

  • WILLY WEBER 1895 - Ludwigshafen - 1959, Pflügendes

  • Books - Weber, Willy

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Willy (1895) Weber Sold at AuctionView all Willy (1895) Weber Sold at Auction

  • Weber, Willy, 1895-1959 Ludwigshafen, Schüler von, Willy (1895) Weber, Click for value View Details
  • Willi Weber, born in 1895 , Willy (1895) Weber, Click for value View Details
  • Willi Weber, born in 1895, Willy (1895) Weber, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now