WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Gustav H Wolff (1886-1934)

Aliases: Gustav Heinrich Wolff

Professions: Sculptor; Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Books - Wolff, Gustav Heinrich

  • Wolff, Gustav H. (1886 Zittau-Berlin 1934)

  • GUSTAV HEINRICH WOLFF Barmen 1886 - 1934 Berlin

  • Prof. Gustav Heinrich Wolff (1886 Barmen bis 1934

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Gustav H Wolff Sold at AuctionView all Gustav H Wolff Sold at Auction

  • Wolff Gustav Heinrich Born: Barmen 1886 Died:, Gustav H Wolff, Click for value View Details
  • WOLFF, Gustav Heinrich, Holzschnitt/Japan, 27 x 21, verso Stempel Nachlass Gustav Wolff, R., Gustav H Wolff, Click for value View Details
  • WOLFF, Gustav Heinrich, Konvolut von drei Arbeiten, Holzschnitte auf Japan, bis 39 x 12, u.a. ''Myth, Gustav H Wolff, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now