WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Linlu Xu (1916-2011)

Aliases: Lin-lu Hsü

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • XU LINLU (BORN 1916)

  • XU LINLU (BORN 1916)

  • Toys

  • XU LINLU (B. 1916) EAGLE AND PINE

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Linlu Xu at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Linlu Xu Sold at AuctionView all Linlu Xu Sold at Auction

  • Chinese painting, Xu LinLu ( B:1916), Linlu Xu, Click for value View Details
  • Xu Lulin(20th century), FLOWER AND BIRD, 27.4 View Details
  • TWO STARLINGS AND MAGNOLIA, Linlu Xu, Click for value View Details
  • Xu Lin Lu (1916-2011) Orchid, Linlu Xu, Click for value View Details
  • Xu Lin Lu (1916-2011) foraging Figure, Linlu Xu, Click for value View Details
  • Xu Lin Lu (1916-2011), Benjamin (1924-2002), Wu Suqiu (b.1922) Italian New Year, Linlu Xu, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top