WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Huang Yongyu (1924)

Aliases: Xingbin Huang; Yongyu Huang; Yongyu Huang ; Yung-yü Huang; Huang Niu; Huang Yongyu; Huang Yung-yü; Niu Fuzi; Zhang Guanbao

Professions: Painter; Wood cutter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • HUANG YONGYU (B.1924) LOTUS POND ENCOUNTER

  • HUANG  YONGYU  (B.1924)

  • HUANG YONGYU (BORN 1924)

  • HUANG YONGYU (Born 1924)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Huang Yongyu at Auction Now

  • A CHINESE PAINTING OF OWLS by Huang Yongyu, Huang Yongyu, HKD1,600 Register to bid
  • Huang Yongyu b.1924 Chinese Watercolour Paper Roll, Huang Yongyu, $80 Register to bid
  • Huang Yongyu Colourful Water Lilies 黃永玉 (b. 1924 ) 醉眼看荷花, Huang Yongyu, $5,500 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Huang Yongyu Sold at AuctionView all Huang Yongyu Sold at Auction

Back to the Top