WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Peng Yu (1955-2014)

Aliases: P'eng YĆ¼

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • YU PENG (born 1955)

  • All living creatures (set of 4)

  • YU PENG (Born in 1955)

  • YU PENG (Born in 1955)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Peng Yu Sold at AuctionView all Peng Yu Sold at Auction

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now