WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Yuroz (1956)

Aliases: Yuri Gevorgian; Yuri Gevorgian Yuroz

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • A CUBIST-STYLE FRAMED PRINT

  • A CUBIST-STYLE FRAMED PRINT

  • Yuroz (Yuri Gevorgian) (b. 1956) Armenian/

  • Yuri Gevorgian Yuroz signed lithograph

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Yuroz at Auction Now

  • Yuri G. Yuroz signed, numbered  litho. 'The Blessing',  Yuroz, $900 Register to bid
  • Yuri Gevorgian Yuroz signed serigraph, 57 Register to bid
  • YUROZ (American/Armenian, born 1956- Peaceful on Your Breast,  Yuroz, $200 View Details

Back to the Top

Yuroz Sold at AuctionView all Yuroz Sold at Auction

  • Yuri Gevorgian Yuroz signed serigraph,  Yuroz, Click for value View Details
  • Yuri Gevorgian Yuroz signed lithograph,  Yuroz, Click for value View Details
  • YUROZ View Details
  • Yuroz Untitled Hand Signed Poster,  Yuroz, Click for value View Details
  • Yuroz Untitled Hand Signed Poster,  Yuroz, Click for value View Details
  • Yuroz (Armenian, b 1956), oil and pastel, View Details

Back to the Top