WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Hong Zhang (1954-)

Aliases: Arnold Chang

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • ZHANG HONG (ARNOLD CHANG) B. 1954 LANDSCAPE

  • ZHANG HONG (ARNOLD CHANG) BORN 1954

  • Zhang Hong (Arnold Chang) b. 1954 , VISITING THE RED CLIFF ink on paper, handscroll

  • ARNOLD  CHANG  (ZHANG  HONG)  B.1954

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Hong Zhang Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Hong Zhang Sold at AuctionView all Hong Zhang Sold at Auction

  • ARNOLD  CHANG  (ZHANG  HONG)  B.1954, Hong Zhang, Click for value View Details
  • ARNOLD CHANG (ZHANG HONG) | Ancient Trees, Autumn Colours, Hong Zhang, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now