WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Jurij Savel'evič Zlotnikov (1930-)

Aliases: Jurij Saweljewitsch Slotnikov; Juri Zlotnikov

Professions: Painter; Illustrator

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • YURI ZLOTNIKOV | Two Compositions

  • YURI ZLOTNIKOV | Composition

  • Yuri Zlotnikov (Russian, born 1930) Untitled composition #1

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Jurij Savel'evič Zlotnikov Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now