WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Arend Zuidersma (1925-2014)

Aliases: Arie Zuidersma

Professions: Painter; Water colorist; Etcher; Lithographer

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • m - ARIE ZUIDERSMA DUTCH BORN 1925

  • Arie ZUIDERSMA (geb. Emmen 1925) Weg naar Adorp

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Arend Zuidersma at Auction Now

  • Zuidersma (Arie) Eagle (Emmen 1925) Register to bid

Back to the Top

Arend Zuidersma Sold at AuctionView all Arend Zuidersma Sold at Auction

  • m - ARIE ZUIDERSMA DUTCH BORN 1925, Arend Zuidersma, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top