WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Frederick Willem Zürcher (1835-1894)

Aliases: Frederik Willem Zürcher; Fredrik Willem Zürcher

Professions: Aquatintastecher; Etcher; Painter; Pastel Artist; Water colorist

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Frederik Willem Zürcher Nieuwer-Amstel 1835 - Den

  • Frederik Willem Zurcher Nieuwer Amstel 1835-1894.

  • FREDERIK WILHELM ZÜRCHER DUTCH 1835-1894

  • FREDERICK WILLEM ZURCHER (1835-1894), pencil,

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Frederick Willem Zürcher Sold at AuctionView all Frederick Willem Zürcher Sold at Auction

  • FREDRICK WILLEM ZURCHER (1835-1894), pencil, Frederick Willem Zürcher, Click for value View Details
  • Zürcher, Frederick Willem, Amsterdam 1835-1894Den, Frederick Willem Zürcher, Click for value View Details
  • ZÜRCHER, F.W. (1835-1894)., Boy gathering wood., Frederick Willem Zürcher, Click for value View Details
  • ZÜRCHER, F.W. (Frederick Willem) (1835-1894), Frederick Willem Zürcher, Click for value View Details
  • Fredrick Willem Zurcher (Born 1835) Pencil, Frederick Willem Zürcher, Click for value View Details
  • Zürcher, F.W. (1835-1894). (Café scene with three, Frederick Willem Zürcher, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now