The world’s premier auctions
 
 
WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Konstantin Zvezdočetov (1958-)

Aliases: Konstantin Swesdotschetow; Nikolai Swesdotschetow; Konstantin Zvedochetov; Konstantin Zvesdočëtov; Konstantin Viktorovič Zvezdočetov

Professions: Painter; Object Artist; Installation Artist

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • ZVEZDOCHETOV, KONSTANTIN B. 1958 Perdo-K-62M

  • Mercy, 1988

  • fm - Konstantin Zvezdochetov, b.1958 , Tango v Panamaribo from the series Viola and Uncle Ben's

  • ZVEZDOCHETOV, KONSTANTIN Years: B. 1958 Religion

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Konstantin Zvezdočetov Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Konstantin Zvezdočetov Sold at AuctionView all Konstantin Zvezdočetov Sold at Auction

  • ZVEZDOCHETOV, KONSTANTIN Years: B. 1958 ''Perdo'', Konstantin Zvezdočetov, Click for value View Details
  • ZVEZDOCHETOV, KONSTANTIN Years: B. 1958 As Small, Konstantin Zvezdočetov, Click for value View Details
  • ZVEZDOCHETOV, KONSTANTIN Years: B. 1958 Fedichka's, Konstantin Zvezdočetov, Click for value View Details
  • 
 - Konstantin Zvezdochetov , b.1958 Heaven and Hell oil on canvas 
 , Konstantin Zvezdočetov, Click for value View Details
  • Konstantin Zvezdochetov (Russian, born 1958) 'The sufferings of the Christians and savagery of the pagans' ('Stradaniya Khristian i neistovstva yazychnikov'), Konstantin Zvezdočetov, Click for value View Details
  • f - Konstantin Zvezdochetov , b.1958 Moscow types: intelligentsia oil on canvas, Konstantin Zvezdočetov, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now