WE'VE CHANGED OUR NAME
is now

To celebrate, we’ve enhanced our site with
larger images and browsing by category to help
you easily find what you’re passionate about.
Remember to update your bookmarks.
Get Started »

Lot 39: Broche barrette en or jaune

Bijoux de Charme

Platinum House

by Hôtel des Ventes de Monte-Carlo

December 12, 2012

Monte Carlo, Monaco

No Image Available

Description: Broche barrette en or jaune et or gris,
agrémentée d'un petit noeud de diamants et de saphirs calibrés centré d'un diamant serti clos plus important reposant sur une ligne en légère chute de diamants de taille ancienne.
Vers 1920.5,6 g

Title