WE'VE CHANGED OUR NAME
is now

To celebrate, we’ve enhanced our site with
larger images and browsing by category to help
you easily find what you’re passionate about.
Remember to update your bookmarks.
Get Started »

Bijoux

Platinum House

by Tajan

December 11, 2012

Description: Broche plaque
en platine, de forme losangique échancrée, ornée de trois émeraudes cabochons en serti clos sur un décor de fines arabesques soulignées de diamants taillés en rose et un entourage de petits diamants ronds (TA).
Travail étranger des années 1920.
Poids brut : 17,3 gr.
Dimensions : 6 X 3,4 mm
An emerald and diamond Art Deco brooch.

Title