Couture, Thomas 1815 Senlis - 1879 Villiers-le-Bel

Lot 574: Couture, Thomas 1815 Senlis - 1879 Villiers-le-Bel

May 17, 2013, 10:00 AM CET
Köln (Cologne), Germany

Description: Couture, Thomas 1815 Senlis - 1879 Villiers-le-Bel Portrait of a Young Woman. Signed lower left: Couture. Oil on canvas. 32,5 x 24,5cm. Framed. Couture, Thomas 1815 Senlis - 1879 Villiers-le-Bel Bildnis einer jungen Frau. Signiert unten links: Couture. Öl auf Leinwand. 32,5 x 24,5cm. Rahmen.

Fine Art #320

May 17, 2013, 10:00 AM CET

Köln (Cologne), Germany