Lot 85: Deux vases piriformes d'époque Art déco aux décors floraux polychromes, cir

Phoenix Auction

October 21, 2016, 7:00 PM CET
Wavre, Belgium
1 saved

Description: Deux vases piriformes d'époque Art déco aux décors floraux polychromes, circa 1925, céramique à couverte craquelée, marqués du cachet avec numéros de décor/de forme [D.1926 et D.1755/675] sous les bases, h. 16 et 17 cm.
Notes: BOCH FRÈRES - KERAMIS
Accepted forms of payment: Wire Transfer
Shipping: Shipping quote must be asked before bidding - no cancellation will be accepted because of shipping price.

Vintages & Autres

Phoenix Auction
October 21, 2016, 7:00 PM CET

Wavre, Belgium

28.0%
€0 €99 €10
€100 €999 €50
€1,000 €2,999 €100
€3,000 €9,999 €200
€10,000+ €1,000
Shipping Terms: Shipping quote must be asked before bidding - no cancellation will be accepted because of shipping price.
Tax: 2 euros as to be paid per lot