WE'VE CHANGED OUR NAME
is now

To celebrate, we’ve enhanced our site with
larger images and browsing by category to help
you easily find what you’re passionate about.
Remember to update your bookmarks.
Get Started »

Bijoux

Platinum House

by Tajan

December 11, 2012

Description: FIODORO
Demi-parure en calcédoine bleue
en or jaune et or gris. Elle se compose d'une broche composée de deux motifs en calcédoine bleue godronnée soulignée d'un ruban dénoué et d'une ligne de diamants taille brillant et d'une paire de clips d'oreilles au modèle.
Travail italien.
Signés.
Poids brut total : 57 gr.
Dimensions de la broche : 8 x 4 cm
A blue chalcedony, diamond and gold demi-parure.

Bid Now on Items for Sale

(view more)
View more items for sale »