Fritz Cremer, Kleiner Garten. 1971.

Lot 581: Fritz Cremer, Kleiner Garten. 1971.

June 13, 2009, 10:00 AM CET
Dresden, Germany

Description: Watercolour über Bleistift. U.re. monogrammiert "FC" und datiert, verso nochmals monogrammiert.Blatt mit leichten Randmängeln.
Dimensions: 32,1 x 24,2 cm.
Artist or Maker: Fritz Cremer
Accepted forms of payment: Personal Check, Wire Transfer
Shipping: Auction House will ship, at Buyer's expense
22.33%
€0 €199 €10
€200 €499 €20
€500 €999 €50
€1,000 €1,999 €100
€2,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €19,999 €1,000
€20,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000 €99,999 €5,000
€100,000+ €100,000
Shipping Terms: Auction House will ship, at Buyer's expense