Lot 28: Johann Blaschke (1770-1833)

Auction House Zezula

November 3, 2012, 10:00 AM CET
603 00 BRNO, Czech Republic

Description: Johann Blaschke (1770-1833) ODE TO RUDOLPH II. Copperplate on paper, 183x123 mm, bottom left corner signed in print "J: Blaschke sc.". Mounted.

Johann Blaschke (1770-1833) APOTEÓZA RUDOLFA II. Mědirytina na papíře, 183x123 mm, sign. vlevo dole v tisku „J: Blaschke sc.". Paspartováno.

Johann Blaschke (1770-1833) APOTHEOSE VON RUDOLF II. Kupferstich auf Papier, 183x123 mm, links unten im Druck sign. „J: Blaschke sc.". Passepartout.

Shipping: Auction House will ship, at Buyer's expense
21.0%
CZK0 CZK1,999 CZK100
CZK2,000 CZK3,999 CZK200
CZK4,000 CZK9,999 CZK500
CZK10,000 CZK29,999 CZK1,000
CZK30,000 CZK59,999 CZK2,000
CZK60,000 CZK99,999 CZK5,000
CZK100,000 CZK499,999 CZK10,000
CZK500,000 CZK999,999 CZK50,000
CZK1,000,000+ CZK100,000
Shipping Terms: Auction House will ship, at Buyer's expense