Jules Boulez (1889-1960)

Lot 234: Jules Boulez (1889-1960) "Winter in St Martens Latem" Huile

Brussels Art Auctions

October 25, 2016, 2:00 PM CET
Sablon - Zavel, Belgium

Description: Jules Boulez (1889-1960) "Winter in St Martens Latem" Huile sur papier. Signé et titré en bas à droite. 35 x 45 cm.