Lot 52: Karl Wagner Karlsruhe 1839 - Düsseldorf 1923

Est: €2,000 EUR - €3,000 EURSold:
AAG AuctioneersMay 17, 2010Amsterdam, Netherlands

Karl Wagner Karlsruhe 1839 - Düsseldorf 1923 Havengezicht Gesigneerd l.o. Olieverf op doek, 69 x 55,5 cm

19th C Paintings & A collection of works by Old Masters

AAG Auctioneers
May 17, 2010, 02:00 PM CET

Lekstraat 63, Amsterdam, North Holland, 1079 EM, NL