Lot 160: Lot de deux vases tronconiques, l'un crénelé à glaçure bleue, l'autre dans

Phoenix Auction

October 21, 2016
Wavre, Belgium

Description: Lot de deux vases tronconiques, l'un crénelé à glaçure bleue, l'autre dans le goût de Lascaux, circa 1960, céramique émaillée, signés [Isabeau / JaPa], h. 20,5 et 21 cm.
Accepted forms of payment: Wire Transfer
Shipping: Shipping quote must be asked before bidding - no cancellation will be accepted because of shipping price.

Vintages & Autres

Phoenix Auction
October 21, 2016, 7:00 PM CET

Wavre, Belgium

28.0%
€0 €99 €10
€100 €999 €50
€1,000 €2,999 €100
€3,000 €9,999 €200
€10,000+ €1,000
Shipping Terms: Shipping quote must be asked before bidding - no cancellation will be accepted because of shipping price.
Tax: 2 euros as to be paid per lot