Lot 6220: Märklin Golden Mountain Pullman Express

Lankes Auktionshaus e.k.

December 3, 2016
Dohlau, Germany

Description: Märklin Golden Mountain Pullman Express, S 0, HL, 4 AT, 4A Gussräder, Dach farbl. rest., L 35,5, min. Gebrauchsspuren, sonst Z 1-2

Starting Bid: 3500 €
Notes: Toy Train and Tin Toy Highlights