ONLEESBAAR (Joop Gap?)

Lot 133: ONLEESBAAR (Joop Gap?)

Veilinghuis Bernaerts

October 24, 2016, 7:00 PM CET
Antwerp, Belgium

Description: ONLEESBAAR (Joop Gap?) 'Stadsgezicht Zwolle' Panel. Signed the lower left. Period frame. 17 x 22 FRENCH ONLEESBAAR (Joop Gap?) 'Stadsgezicht Zwolle' Panneau. Signé en bas à gauche. Cadre doré d'époque. 17 x 22 DUTCH ONLEESBAAR (Joop Gap?) 'Stadsgezicht Zwolle' Paneel. Getekend linksonder. Eigentijdse kader. 17 x 22
Notes: SALEROOM NOTICE 24/10 CHRIS SOER (1882-1961) instead of ILLEGIBLE

Accepted forms of payment: MasterCard, Visa, Wire Transfer
Shipping: TBA

Art & Antiques

Veilinghuis Bernaerts
October 24, 2016, 7:00 PM CET

Antwerp, Belgium

29.0%
€0 €59 €10
€60 €399 €20
€400 €999 €50
€1,000 €1,999 €100
€2,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000 €49,999 €2,000
€50,000 €99,999 €5,000
€100,000+ €10,000
Shipping Terms: TBA
Credit Card: Payment by credit card is subject to an additional fee of 1.5%