Lot 126: Painting oil on canvas - Village - signed DE BUCK Jan

Monsantic.com

October 23, 2016, 1:30 PM CET
Maisieres, Belgium

Description: Tableau HST -Village- daté 66 signé et de *DE BUCK J.* (Jan) (Termonde 1932. ) 56.5x71cm cadre bois vert

Accepted forms of payment: COD (cash on delivery), MasterCard, Visa, Wire Transfer
Shipping: To Be advised
29.0%
€0 €199 €10
€200 €499 €20
€500 €999 €50
€1,000 €1,999 €100
€2,000 €4,999 €200
€5,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000+ €1,000
Shipping Terms: To Be advised