Lot 111: PATEK PHILIPPE

Expertisez.com

October 19, 2016, 3:00 PM CET
10 saved

Description: Montre de poche en or 750 millièmes, cadran émaillé blanc avec chiffres romains peints, chemin de fer pour les minutes, petite trotteuse à 6 heures. Dos de boîte monogrammé dans un décor ciselé de rinceaux feuillagés. Mouvement mécanique. Cuvette intérieure en or 750 millièmes et mouvement signés Patek Philippe & C° Genève, numérotés 70785. Elle est accompagnée de son écrin, d'un second verre et de son certificat d'origine et de garantie. Cuvette intérieure et écrin signés B. Thomas Dijon. Fin XIX° siècle. (légères bosses sur la carrure)Poids brut: 74.80 g. Diam: 45.5 mm.
Patek Philippe - Gold pocket watch
Accepted forms of payment: Wire Transfer
Shipping: Removal of purchases:
The lots will be delivered to the buyer after payment of all amounts due and after one clear day after the sale.
Large objects will be stored on the TSE furniture repository 36-56 rue Louis David, 93170 Bagnolet. Uncollected prizes one month after the sale will be stored at the expense and risk of the purchaser.
The paintings and sculptures and small art objects will be delivered to the headquarters of Expertisez SAS 75 Boulevard Haussmann Paris 8th. The batches not withdrawn one month after the sale will be transported and stored at the expense and risk of the purchaser TSE furniture repository.

Delivery of purchases:
If the buyer wishes, Expertisez SAS can perform a quote for delivery of the goods acquired to France or abroad. In all cases, transport and insurance relating thereto shall be borne by the purchaser.
25.83%
€0 €99 €10
€100 €499 €20
€500 €999 €50
€1,000 €1,999 €100
€2,000 €9,999 €200
€10,000 €19,999 €500
€20,000 €49,999 €1,000
€50,000 €99,999 €2,000
€100,000+ €5,000
Shipping Terms: Removal of purchases:

Delivery of purchases: