WE'VE CHANGED OUR NAME
is now

To celebrate, we’ve enhanced our site with
larger images and browsing by category to help
you easily find what you’re passionate about.
Remember to update your bookmarks.
Get Started »

Bijoux

Platinum House

by Tajan

December 11, 2006

Description: PAUL DUMONT
PENDENTIF ART NOUVEAU
palme stylisée en argent sertie d''une grande plaque de
cornaline surmontée d''une opale sertie clos sur fond d''émail
bleu, il est souligné d''une ligne de perles dorées et bordé d''un
filet d''émail rouge, retenu par une longue chaîne en argent.
Signé.
POIDS : 36,4 G
Estimation : € 4,000-5,000

An Art Nouveau silver and agate pendant by Paul Dumont.

Bid Now on Items for Sale

(view more)
View more items for sale »