WE'VE CHANGED OUR NAME
is now

To celebrate, we’ve enhanced our site with
larger images and browsing by category to help
you easily find what you’re passionate about.
Remember to update your bookmarks.
Get Started »

Bijoux

Platinum House

by Tajan

December 11, 2012

Description: Pendentif perle fine
en or et argent. Il porte une perle fine (non testée) de forme poire retenue par un motif en nœud de ruban serti de diamants taille brillant et taillés en rose. Tour de cou en or gris (moderne)
Travail des années 1880 pour le pendentif .
Poids brut : 4,6 gr. (manque une petite pierre)
Dimensions de la perle : 14 x 10,5 x 9,4 mm

a natural pearl diamond gold and silver pendant circa 1905.

Title