Lot 38: Pierre Bonnaud, 1865-1930 , Coupe

20th Century Decorative Arts

by Sotheby's

May 24, 2007

Pierre Bonnaud (1865-1930) Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts

Description: en émail à décor d'une femme symboliste en buste vue de profil. Le marli orné de branches de Coeur de Jeannette Signée sur le marli P. Bonnaud Limoges Quantity: 1

Dimensions: diam. 24 cm

Title