Lot 570: small 18th Century sideboard in oak

DVC

October 22, 2016, 11:00 AM CET
Ghent, Belgium

Description: Achttiende eeuwse kleine dressoir in eik met twee deuren en met in het midden een lade met eronder een gesculpteerd paneel
ENGLISH
small 18th Century sideboard in oak
Accepted forms of payment: Wire Transfer
Shipping: to be arranged with the Auction House

Paintings, Furniture, Objets d'Art

DVC

Ghent, Belgium

31.0%
€0 €299 €20
€300 €699 €50
€700 €1,999 €100
€2,000 €6,999 €500
€7,000 €19,999 €1,000
€20,000+ €2,000
Shipping Terms: to be arranged with the Auction House