WE'VE CHANGED OUR NAME
is now

To celebrate, we’ve enhanced our site with
larger images and browsing by category to help
you easily find what you’re passionate about.
Remember to update your bookmarks.
Get Started »

VENTES AUX ENCHERES PUBLIQUES

by Hotel des Ventes Geneva

December 11, 2012

Geneva, Switzerland

Description: Suspension Art Nouveau par Muller Frères Lunéville en fer forgé peint noir à décor de fleurs et de feuilles, 1 vasque central et 3 bras de lumière terminés par des tulipes en verre blanchâtre marmoréen orange et bleu, h. 83 cm, diam. 48 cm (1 éclat sur la vasque)

Title