TELLER MIT BLUMENMALEREI

Lot 4: TELLER MIT BLUMENMALEREI

November 4, 2016, 10:00 AM CET
Düsseldorf, Germany

Description: A PORCELAIN PLATE WITH FLOWERS Russian, St. Petersburg, Kornilov Factory, circa 1900 Marked under base with overglaze blue factory stamp. Wearings. Diam. 24.3 cm. TELLER MIT BLUMENMALEREI Russland, St. Petersburg, Porzellanmanufaktur Kornilow, um 1900 Porzellan, polychromer Aufglasurdekor, Ränder vergoldet. D. 24, 3 cm. Auf der Bodenunterseite aufglasurblauer Manufakturstempel. Bemalung berieben."

Shipping: We will ship at the buyers expense
30.0%
€0 €199 €10
€200 €299 €20
€300 €399 €30
€400 €999 €50
€1,000 €1,999 €100
€2,000 €2,999 €200
€3,000 €3,999 €300
€4,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000+ €1,000
Shipping Terms: We will ship at the buyers expense