Lot 56: WODKABECHER

November 4, 2016, 10:00 AM CET
Düsseldorf, Germany

Description: A SILVER VODKA BEAKER Russian, Moscow, 1895 The surface engraved with flowers. Marked under base with city hallmark, assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark. 5.2 cm high, 50 gr. WODKABECHER Russland, Moskau, 1895 Silber, graviert, innen vergoldet. H. 5, 2 cm, 50 g. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Beschaumeisterzeichen, Feingehalt '84' und Meistermarke."

Shipping: We will ship at the buyers expense
30.0%
€0 €199 €10
€200 €299 €20
€300 €399 €30
€400 €999 €50
€1,000 €1,999 €100
€2,000 €2,999 €200
€3,000 €3,999 €300
€4,000 €9,999 €500
€10,000+ €1,000
Shipping Terms: We will ship at the buyers expense