WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Juan Abelló Prat (1922-)

Aliases: Juan Abello; Joan Abello Prat

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Juan Abello Prat (b. 1922)

  • Juan Abelló Prat (SPANISH, b.1922)

  • Joan Abelló Prat Mollet del Vallés 1922 - Barcelona 2008 Paisaje Óleo sobre lienzo

  • Juan Abello Prat (b. 1922)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Juan Abelló Prat Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Juan Abelló Prat Sold at AuctionView all Juan Abelló Prat Sold at Auction

  • Juan Abello Prat (Spanish, b.1922) , Juan Abelló Prat, Click for value View Details
  • Juan Abello Prat (Spanish, born 1922) The blue chair, Juan Abelló Prat, Click for value View Details
  • Juan Abello Prat (Spanish, born 1922) Landscape with figures, Juan Abelló Prat, Click for value View Details
  • Joan Abelló Prat (Mollet del Vallés,, Juan Abelló Prat, Click for value View Details
  • Joan Abelló Prat (Mollet del Vallés,, Juan Abelló Prat, Click for value View Details
  • Joan Abelló Prat (Mollet del Vallés, 1922-Barcelona, 2008), Juan Abelló Prat, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now