Loading Spinner

Looking for more from this artist?

Browse available items from John Ernest Aitken or follow this artist to be notified when new items are uploaded.

Sold at Auction: John Ernest Aitken

Alias:John Earnest Aitken
Water color painter

Biography

John Ernest Aitken 1881-1957. Painter of coastal scenes, born in Liverpool, the son of James Aitken (1853-1935).
...
Show More

Filter & Sort

259 items

Sort By:

Categories

      Sellers

      Seller Location

      Price Range

      to

      similar artists