WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

David Bailey (1938)

Aliases: David Royston Bailey

Professions: Photographer

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • David Bailey , b. 1938 Bob Dylan digital archival fibre based print in artist's frame

  • DAVID BAILEY (b. 1938)

  • DAVID BAILEY, B. 1938

  • DAVID BAILEY

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

David Bailey at Auction Now

  • * Bailey (David, born 1938). Marsha Hunt, c. 1969, printed later, , David Bailey, £70 Register to bid

Back to the Top

David Bailey Sold at AuctionView all David Bailey Sold at Auction

Back to the Top